Off-Market Property Details

2104 E 161ST ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

1.64

Acres

$86,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2104 E 161st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2104 E 161st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1.64

Acres

Off Market

Status

$86,300

Lot Size

1.64 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$86,300

Land Value

$69,300

Land$69,300

80% of total

Improvement Value

$17,000

Improvements$17,000

20% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai