Off-Market Property Details

2109 E 99TH ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

816

Sq Ft

1929

Year Built

1.15

Acres

$171,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2109 E 99th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2109 E 99th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

816

Sq Ft

1929

Year Built

1.15

Acres

Off Market

Status

$171,200

Living Area

816 sq ft

Year Built

1929

Lot Size

1.15 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$171,200

Land Value

$115,300

Land$115,300

67% of total

Improvement Value

$55,900

Improvements$55,900

33% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai