Off-Market Property Details

21171 CARRIGAN CROSSING

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

Carrigan Cove

3,807

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

0.32

Acres

$389,200

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 21171 Carrigan Crossing

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 21171 Carrigan Crossing or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,807

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

0.32

Acres

Off Market

Status

$389,200

Living Area

3,807 sq ft

Year Built

1990

Lot Size

0.32 acres

Subdivision

Carrigan Cove

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$389,200

Land Value

$72,400

Land$72,400

19% of total

Improvement Value

$316,800

Improvements$316,800

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai