Property Details

22470 CRAIG AVE

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

2,212

Sq Ft

1986

Year Built

1.95

Acres

$136,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 22470 Craig Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 22470 Craig Ave, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Noblesville.

Follow

2,212

Sq Ft

1986

Year Built

1.95

Acres

$136,400

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

2,212 sq ft

Year Built

1986

Lot Size

1.95 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$136,400

Land Value

$82,800

Land$82,800

61% of total

Improvement Value

$53,600

Improvements$53,600

39% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai