Off-Market Property Details

22517 HAMILTON BOONE CO RD

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,304

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

2.5

Acres

$268,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 22517 Hamilton Boone Co Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 22517 Hamilton Boone Co Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,304

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

2.5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$268,800

Living Area

2,304 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

2.5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$268,800

Land Value

$94,300

Land$94,300

35% of total

Improvement Value

$174,500

Improvements$174,500

65% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai