Off-Market Property Details

22963 HAMILTON BOONE CO LINE RD

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

4,420

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

4.13

Acres

$467,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 22963 Hamilton Boone Co Line Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 22963 Hamilton Boone Co Line Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,420

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

4.13

Acres

Off Market

Status

$467,700

Living Area

4,420 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

4.13 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$467,700

Land Value

$153,100

Land$153,100

33% of total

Improvement Value

$314,600

Improvements$314,600

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai