Off-Market Property Details

23 W WOODSAGE CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Springdale Farms · Section 2

3,546

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.29

Acres

$397,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 23 W Woodsage Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 23 W Woodsage Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,546

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.29

Acres

Off Market

Status

$397,400

Living Area

3,546 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

0.29 acres

Subdivision

Springdale Farms

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$397,400

Land Value

$85,500

Land$85,500

22% of total

Improvement Value

$311,900

Improvements$311,900

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai