Off-Market Property Details

23210 ANTHONY RD

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,808

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

8.62

Acres

$512,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 23210 Anthony Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 23210 Anthony Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,808

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

8.62

Acres

Off Market

Status

$512,700

Living Area

2,808 sq ft

Year Built

1980

Lot Size

8.62 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$512,700

Land Value

$83,700

Land$83,700

16% of total

Improvement Value

$429,000

Improvements$429,000

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai