Off-Market Property Details

23211 ANTHONY RD

Cicero, Indiana 46034

3,875

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

7

Acres

$641,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 23211 Anthony Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 23211 Anthony Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,875

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

7

Acres

Off Market

Status

$641,800

Living Area

3,875 sq ft

Year Built

1990

Lot Size

7 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$641,800

Land Value

$157,500

Land$157,500

25% of total

Improvement Value

$484,300

Improvements$484,300

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $535,000 in December 2018.

List vs sold

$549,900 listed → $535,000 sold (−$14,900)

Days on market

39

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

2,603

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai