Off-Market Property Details

233 MEADOW LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Carmel Hills · Section 4

$509,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 233 Meadow Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 233 Meadow Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$509,800

Subdivision

Carmel Hills

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$509,800

Land Value

$145,400

Land$145,400

29% of total

Improvement Value

$364,400

Improvements$364,400

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai