Off-Market Property Details

23435 E 234TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

1,920

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

3.63

Acres

$255,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 23435 E 234th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 23435 E 234th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,920

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

3.63

Acres

Off Market

Status

$255,400

Living Area

1,920 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Lot Size

3.63 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$255,400

Land Value

$141,100

Land$141,100

55% of total

Improvement Value

$114,300

Improvements$114,300

45% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai