Off-Market Property Details

23815 SIX POINTS RD

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,781

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

1.33

Acres

$352,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 23815 Six Points Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 23815 Six Points Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,781

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

1.33

Acres

Off Market

Status

$352,800

Living Area

2,781 sq ft

Year Built

1978

Lot Size

1.33 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$352,800

Land Value

$67,000

Land$67,000

19% of total

Improvement Value

$285,800

Improvements$285,800

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai