Off-Market Property Details

2390 TREESDALE CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Treesdale · Section 1A & 1B

8,808

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

0.82

Acres

$1,258,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2390 Treesdale Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2390 Treesdale Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

8,808

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

0.82

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,258,400

Living Area

8,808 sq ft

Year Built

2015

Lot Size

0.82 acres

Subdivision

Treesdale

Section 1A & 1B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,258,400

Land Value

$235,100

Land$235,100

19% of total

Improvement Value

$1,023,300

Improvements$1,023,300

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1A & 1B

Powered by Ackee.ai