Off-Market Property Details

23949 CAL CARSON RD

Cicero, Indiana 46034

4,239

Sq Ft

1907

Year Built

5

Acres

$369,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 23949 Cal Carson Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 23949 Cal Carson Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,239

Sq Ft

1907

Year Built

5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$369,500

Living Area

4,239 sq ft

Year Built

1907

Lot Size

5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$369,500

Land Value

$167,700

Land$167,700

45% of total

Improvement Value

$201,800

Improvements$201,800

55% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai