Off-Market Property Details
240 WYNDOTTE DR
Carmel, Indiana 46032
Park Meadows Parks at Springmill · Section 4
3,688
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
0.25
Acres
$463,200
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 240 Wyndotte Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 240 Wyndotte Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,688
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
0.25
Acres
Off Market
Status
$463,200

Living Area
3,688 sq ft
Year Built
1997
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Subdivision
Park Meadows Parks at Springmill
Section 4
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$463,200
Land Value
$92,800
20% of total
Improvement Value
$370,400
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4
Other homes in PARK MEADOWS PARKS AT SPRINGMILL
12 properties on record
- 13430 Shakamac Dr19983,653 sq ft$499,800
- 13436 Shakamac Dr19953,259 sq ft$462,100
- 13440 Dunes Dr19952,676 sq ft$432,300
- 13440 Shakamac Dr19952,220 sq ft$419,400
- 13441 Dunes Dr19952,506 sq ft$395,300
- 13445 Clifty Falls Dr19953,813 sq ft$470,000
- 13445 Dunes Dr19952,476 sq ft$386,100
- 13446 Clifty Falls Dr19963,692 sq ft$504,200
- 13446 Dunes Dr19952,174 sq ft$401,600
- 13446 Shakamac Dr19952,146 sq ft$359,400
- 13447 Dunes Dr19952,420 sq ft$362,500
- 13450 Clifty Falls Dr19952,256 sq ft$372,100