Off-Market Property Details

24150 HINESLEY RD

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,288

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

0.5

Acres

$242,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 24150 Hinesley Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 24150 Hinesley Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,288

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

0.5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$242,200

Living Area

2,288 sq ft

Year Built

1910

Lot Size

0.5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$242,200

Land Value

$86,600

Land$86,600

36% of total

Improvement Value

$155,600

Improvements$155,600

64% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai