Off-Market Property Details

2417 W 206TH ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

3.4

Acres

$193,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2417 W 206th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2417 W 206th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$193,600

Lot Size

3.4 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$193,600

Land Value

$184,500

Land$184,500

95% of total

Improvement Value

$9,100

Improvements$9,100

5% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai