Off-Market Property Details

2456 LAUREL LAKES BLVD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Laurel Lakes · Section 2

4,889

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.68

Acres

$663,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2456 Laurel Lakes Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2456 Laurel Lakes Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,889

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.68

Acres

Off Market

Status

$663,600

Living Area

4,889 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

0.68 acres

Subdivision

Laurel Lakes

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$663,600

Land Value

$209,400

Land$209,400

32% of total

Improvement Value

$454,200

Improvements$454,200

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai