Off-Market Property Details

24620 MT PLEASANT RD

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,880

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

5

Acres

$356,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 24620 Mt Pleasant Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 24620 Mt Pleasant Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,880

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$356,600

Living Area

2,880 sq ft

Year Built

1977

Lot Size

5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$356,600

Land Value

$117,800

Land$117,800

33% of total

Improvement Value

$238,800

Improvements$238,800

67% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai