Off-Market Property Details

2474 HEATHERMOOR PARK DR N

Carmel, Indiana 46074

7,706

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.35

Acres

$843,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2474 Heathermoor Park Dr N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2474 Heathermoor Park Dr N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,706

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.35

Acres

Off Market

Status

$843,900

Living Area

7,706 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.35 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$843,900

Land Value

$163,400

Land$163,400

19% of total

Improvement Value

$680,500

Improvements$680,500

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai