Off-Market Property Details

2482 LONDONBERRY BLVD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Windsor Grove

8,948

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.5

Acres

$1,271,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2482 Londonberry Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2482 Londonberry Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

8,948

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,271,100

Living Area

8,948 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

0.5 acres

Subdivision

Windsor Grove

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,271,100

Land Value

$306,600

Land$306,600

24% of total

Improvement Value

$964,500

Improvements$964,500

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai