Off-Market Property Details

25125 LAMONG RD

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,995

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

2.12

Acres

$357,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 25125 Lamong Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 25125 Lamong Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,995

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

2.12

Acres

Off Market

Status

$357,400

Living Area

2,995 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Lot Size

2.12 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$357,400

Land Value

$86,900

Land$86,900

24% of total

Improvement Value

$270,500

Improvements$270,500

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai