Off-Market Property Details

2514 COLONY CT

Carmel, Indiana 46280

Lakewood Gardens · Section 1

3,408

Sq Ft

1966

Year Built

$403,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2514 Colony Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2514 Colony Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,408

Sq Ft

1966

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$403,700

Living Area

3,408 sq ft

Year Built

1966

Subdivision

Lakewood Gardens

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$403,700

Land Value

$111,500

Land$111,500

28% of total

Improvement Value

$292,200

Improvements$292,200

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai