Off-Market Property Details

2527 W 159TH ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

2,260

Sq Ft

1965

Year Built

0.7

Acres

$241,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2527 W 159th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2527 W 159th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,260

Sq Ft

1965

Year Built

0.7

Acres

Off Market

Status

$241,700

Living Area

2,260 sq ft

Year Built

1965

Lot Size

0.7 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$241,700

Land Value

$83,200

Land$83,200

34% of total

Improvement Value

$158,500

Improvements$158,500

66% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai