Off-Market Property Details

25290 MT PLEASANT RD

Cicero, Indiana 46034

$74,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 25290 Mt Pleasant Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 25290 Mt Pleasant Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$74,300

Total Assessed Value

$74,300

Land Value

$66,000

Land$66,000

89% of total

Improvement Value

$8,300

Improvements$8,300

11% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai