Off-Market Property Details
2553 TULLAMORE CT
Carmel, Indiana 46074
5,407
Sq Ft
2009
Year Built
0.31
Acres
$698,600
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2553 Tullamore Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2553 Tullamore Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,407
Sq Ft
2009
Year Built
0.31
Acres
Off Market
Status
$698,600

Living Area
5,407 sq ft
Year Built
2009
Lot Size
0.31 acres
Subdivision
Lincolnshire
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$698,600
Land Value
$136,800
20% of total
Improvement Value
$561,800
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $437,500 in September 2015.
List vs sold
$450,000 listed → $437,500 sold (−$12,500)
Days on market
149
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,718
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in LINCOLNSHIRE
12 properties on record
- 14129 Carlow Run20064,507 sq ft$648,000
- 14130 Murphy Cir E20064,412 sq ft$657,600
- 14135 Murphy Cir W20065,034 sq ft$688,900
- 14141 Carlow Run20134,510 sq ft$628,000
- 14142 Murphy Cir E20115,120 sq ft$693,300
- 14147 Murphy Cir W20125,248 sq ft$643,100
- 14153 Carlow Run20125,365 sq ft$722,700
- 14154 Murphy Cir E20105,561 sq ft$734,000
- 14160 Murphy Cir W20064,951 sq ft$688,900
- 14165 Carlow Run20064,942 sq ft$689,800
- 14166 Murphy Cir E20064,920 sq ft$674,100
- 14172 Murphy Cir W20064,689 sq ft$666,100