Off-Market Property Details

25911 SIX POINTS RD

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

4,864

Sq Ft

1922

Year Built

8.6

Acres

$354,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 25911 Six Points Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 25911 Six Points Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,864

Sq Ft

1922

Year Built

8.6

Acres

Off Market

Status

$354,300

Living Area

4,864 sq ft

Year Built

1922

Lot Size

8.6 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$354,300

Land Value

$88,600

Land$88,600

25% of total

Improvement Value

$265,700

Improvements$265,700

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai