Off-Market Property Details

2599 MANIGAULT ST

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village of Westclay · Section 6001

3,352

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.11

Acres

$467,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2599 Manigault St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2599 Manigault St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,352

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.11

Acres

Off Market

Status

$467,300

Living Area

3,352 sq ft

Year Built

2009

Lot Size

0.11 acres

Subdivision

Village of Westclay

Section 6001

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$467,300

Land Value

$75,000

Land$75,000

16% of total

Improvement Value

$392,300

Improvements$392,300

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6001

Powered by Ackee.ai