Off-Market Property Details

2620 E 226TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

3,886

Sq Ft

2019

Year Built

2.08

Acres

$559,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2620 E 226th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2620 E 226th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,886

Sq Ft

2019

Year Built

2.08

Acres

Off Market

Status

$559,100

Living Area

3,886 sq ft

Year Built

2019

Lot Size

2.08 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$559,100

Land Value

$90,700

Land$90,700

16% of total

Improvement Value

$468,400

Improvements$468,400

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai