Off-Market Property Details

27 W GREYHOUND PASS

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 6

3,963

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.37

Acres

$490,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 27 W Greyhound Pass

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 27 W Greyhound Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,963

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$490,300

Living Area

3,963 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

0.37 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$490,300

Land Value

$87,600

Land$87,600

18% of total

Improvement Value

$402,700

Improvements$402,700

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai