Off-Market Property Details

2776 MAPLE CREEK DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

5,360

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$692,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2776 Maple Creek Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2776 Maple Creek Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,360

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$692,600

Living Area

5,360 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

0.34 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$692,600

Land Value

$125,200

Land$125,200

18% of total

Improvement Value

$567,400

Improvements$567,400

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai