Off-Market Property Details

2842 E 236TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

3,999

Sq Ft

1981

Year Built

12.03

Acres

$611,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 2842 E 236th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 2842 E 236th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,999

Sq Ft

1981

Year Built

12.03

Acres

Off Market

Status

$611,600

Living Area

3,999 sq ft

Year Built

1981

Lot Size

12.03 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$611,600

Land Value

$237,100

Land$237,100

39% of total

Improvement Value

$374,500

Improvements$374,500

61% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai