Off-Market Property Details

289 S PERU ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

3,360

Sq Ft

1950

Year Built

$452,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 289 S Peru St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 289 S Peru St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,360

Sq Ft

1950

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$452,200

Living Area

3,360 sq ft

Year Built

1950

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$452,200

Land Value

$30,200

Land$30,200

7% of total

Improvement Value

$422,000

Improvements$422,000

93% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai