Off-Market Property Details

292 SOUTH DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

39.42

Acres

$6,766,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 292 South Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 292 South Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

39.42

Acres

Off Market

Status

$6,766,300

Lot Size

39.42 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$6,766,300

Land Value

$3,976,000

Land$3,976,000

59% of total

Improvement Value

$2,790,300

Improvements$2,790,300

41% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai