Off-Market Property Details
293 HISTORIC PLEASANT ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
904
Sq Ft
1890
Year Built
0.35
Acres
$86,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 293 Historic Pleasant St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 293 Historic Pleasant St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
904
Sq Ft
1890
Year Built
0.35
Acres
Off Market
Status
$86,600

Living Area
904 sq ft
Year Built
1890
Lot Size
0.35 acres
Subdivision
Evans & Craigs 1st
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$86,600
Land Value
$27,600
32% of total
Improvement Value
$59,000
68% of total