Off-Market Property Details

3040 E 236TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

3,382

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

5.42

Acres

$439,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3040 E 236th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3040 E 236th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,382

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

5.42

Acres

Off Market

Status

$439,400

Living Area

3,382 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

5.42 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$439,400

Land Value

$179,900

Land$179,900

41% of total

Improvement Value

$259,500

Improvements$259,500

59% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai