Off-Market Property Details

3045 W MORSE DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Morse Landing West · Section 2

4,230

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.37

Acres

$439,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3045 W Morse Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3045 W Morse Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,230

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$439,600

Living Area

4,230 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

0.37 acres

Subdivision

Morse Landing West

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$439,600

Land Value

$53,800

Land$53,800

12% of total

Improvement Value

$385,800

Improvements$385,800

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai