Off-Market Property Details

305 W 3RD ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

616

Sq Ft

1950

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$93,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 305 W 3rd St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 305 W 3rd St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

616

Sq Ft

1950

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$93,200

Living Area

616 sq ft

Year Built

1950

Lot Size

0.21 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$93,200

Land Value

$44,500

Land$44,500

48% of total

Improvement Value

$48,700

Improvements$48,700

52% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai