Off-Market Property Details

3080 W MORSE DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Morse Landing West · Section 2

2,683

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$374,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3080 W Morse Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3080 W Morse Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,683

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.22

Acres

Off Market

Status

$374,100

Living Area

2,683 sq ft

Year Built

2018

Lot Size

0.22 acres

Subdivision

Morse Landing West

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$374,100

Land Value

$55,500

Land$55,500

15% of total

Improvement Value

$318,600

Improvements$318,600

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai