Off-Market Property Details

309 N UNION ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

2,463

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$295,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 309 N Union St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 309 N Union St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,463

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$295,800

Living Area

2,463 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$295,800

Land Value

$69,600

Land$69,600

24% of total

Improvement Value

$226,200

Improvements$226,200

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai