Off-Market Property Details

310 BAY SHORE DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Shores · Section 3

2,400

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

$315,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 310 Bay Shore Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 310 Bay Shore Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,400

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$315,800

Living Area

2,400 sq ft

Year Built

1978

Subdivision

Cicero Shores

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$315,800

Land Value

$94,800

Land$94,800

30% of total

Improvement Value

$221,000

Improvements$221,000

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai