Off-Market Property Details

310 E JACKSON ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,612

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

0.23

Acres

$299,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 310 E Jackson St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 310 E Jackson St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,612

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

0.23

Acres

Off Market

Status

$299,100

Living Area

2,612 sq ft

Year Built

1980

Lot Size

0.23 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$299,100

Land Value

$28,600

Land$28,600

10% of total

Improvement Value

$270,500

Improvements$270,500

90% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $166,500 in July 2018.

List vs sold

$167,500 listed → $166,500 sold (−$1,000)

Days on market

46

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,128

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai