Off-Market Property Details
310 WESTMINSTER DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
4,451
Sq Ft
1978
Year Built
0.29
Acres
$415,200
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 310 Westminster Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 310 Westminster Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,451
Sq Ft
1978
Year Built
0.29
Acres
Off Market
Status
$415,200

Living Area
4,451 sq ft
Year Built
1978
Lot Size
0.29 acres
Subdivision
Wellington North
Section 4
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$415,200
Land Value
$65,400
16% of total
Improvement Value
$349,800
84% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $250,000 in May 2013.
List vs sold
$269,000 listed → $250,000 sold (−$19,000)
Days on market
42
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,922
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in WELLINGTON NORTH
12 properties on record
- 101 Westminster Dr19733,516 sq ft$365,100
- 102 Downing Ct19733,296 sq ft$374,100
- 102 Westminster Dr19753,366 sq ft$327,700
- 103 Downing Ct19742,948 sq ft$355,600
- 103 Westminster Dr19733,097 sq ft$286,200
- 104 Downing Ct19734,048 sq ft$346,100
- 104 Westminster Dr19733,408 sq ft$284,900
- 105 Downing Ct19733,500 sq ft$351,700
- 105 Westminster Dr19732,767 sq ft$293,000
- 106 Downing Ct19743,245 sq ft$426,300
- 106 Westminster Dr19741,734 sq ft$343,900
- 107 Downing Ct19764,218 sq ft$440,900