Off-Market Property Details
3170 BEACH BLVD
Cicero, Indiana 46034
4,060
Sq Ft
1986
Year Built
0.05
Acres
$756,300
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3170 Beach Blvd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3170 Beach Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,060
Sq Ft
1986
Year Built
0.05
Acres
Off Market
Status
$756,300

Living Area
4,060 sq ft
Year Built
1986
Lot Size
0.05 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$756,300
Land Value
$212,500
28% of total
Improvement Value
$543,800
72% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $355,000 in June 2014.
List vs sold
$389,888 listed → $355,000 sold (−$34,888)
Days on market
227
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,456
Type
Condominium
Other homes nearby in 46034
12 properties on record
- 1 Forest Bay Ln19882,828 sq ft$555,400
- 1 Morse Ct19761,344 sq ft$70,100
- 10 Anchor Ct19801,134 sq ft$216,200
- 10 Bay Shore Dr19752,224 sq ft$421,800
- 10 Bay View Dr19742,712 sq ft$401,500
- 10 Forest Bay Ln20005,906 sq ft$1,649,300
- 10 Hollister Way20222,580 sq ft$394,300
- 10 Lively Pl20222,580 sq ft$408,500
- 10 Mandon Ct20223,030 sq ft$424,000
- 10 Morse Ct19761,362 sq ft$99,100
- 10 N Broadway St19711,706 sq ft$141,900
- 100 Bay Shore Dr19882,990 sq ft$715,000