Off-Market Property Details
324 LEXINGTON BLVD
Carmel, Indiana 46032
3,272
Sq Ft
1972
Year Built
$476,600
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 324 Lexington Blvd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 324 Lexington Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,272
Sq Ft
1972
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$476,600

Living Area
3,272 sq ft
Year Built
1972
Subdivision
Concord Village
Section 4
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$476,600
Land Value
$66,000
14% of total
Improvement Value
$410,600
86% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4
Other homes in CONCORD VILLAGE
12 properties on record
- 10 Albert Ct19702,888 sq ft$474,300
- 10 Concord Ct19721,742 sq ft$341,200
- 10 Lincoln Ct19722,202 sq ft$409,700
- 105 Lexington Blvd19711,620 sq ft$338,700
- 106 Lexington Blvd19712,074 sq ft$408,100
- 107 Lexington Blvd19712,216 sq ft$397,500
- 11 Lincoln Ct19723,080 sq ft$471,800
- 117 Lexington Blvd19711,600 sq ft$347,500
- 12 Concord Ct19732,597 sq ft$465,100
- 12 David Pl19702,076 sq ft$410,500
- 120 Lexington Blvd19711,806 sq ft$370,200
- 13 Concord Ct19722,494 sq ft$403,200