Property Details

3270 EDEN WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46033

Eden Park · Section 7

2,052

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

$313,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 3270 Eden Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 3270 Eden Way, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Carmel.

Follow

2,052

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

$313,200

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

2,052 sq ft

Year Built

1977

Subdivision

Eden Park

Section 7

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$313,200

Land Value

$85,400

Land$85,400

27% of total

Improvement Value

$227,800

Improvements$227,800

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai