Off-Market Property Details

330 ROXBURY LN

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

North Harbour · Section 7

2,220

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

0.4

Acres

$357,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 330 Roxbury Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 330 Roxbury Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,220

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

0.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$357,300

Living Area

2,220 sq ft

Year Built

1976

Lot Size

0.4 acres

Subdivision

North Harbour

Section 7

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$357,300

Land Value

$89,100

Land$89,100

25% of total

Improvement Value

$268,200

Improvements$268,200

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 7

Powered by Ackee.ai