Off-Market Property Details

3302 WALNUT CREEK DR N

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Walnut Creek Woods

10,855

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

1.32

Acres

$1,595,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3302 Walnut Creek Dr N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3302 Walnut Creek Dr N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

10,855

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

1.32

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,595,900

Living Area

10,855 sq ft

Year Built

1995

Lot Size

1.32 acres

Subdivision

Walnut Creek Woods

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,595,900

Land Value

$225,600

Land$225,600

14% of total

Improvement Value

$1,370,300

Improvements$1,370,300

86% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai