Off-Market Property Details

334 S CHERRY ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

7.46

Acres

$7,357,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 334 S Cherry St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 334 S Cherry St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7.46

Acres

Off Market

Status

$7,357,500

Lot Size

7.46 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$7,357,500

Land Value

$1,427,000

Land$1,427,000

19% of total

Improvement Value

$5,930,500

Improvements$5,930,500

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai