Off-Market Property Details

340 IRON BRIDGE RD

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Shores · Section 2

3,604

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

$685,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 340 Iron Bridge Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 340 Iron Bridge Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,604

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$685,600

Living Area

3,604 sq ft

Year Built

1980

Subdivision

Cicero Shores

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$685,600

Land Value

$324,600

Land$324,600

47% of total

Improvement Value

$361,000

Improvements$361,000

53% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai